NYPassage News Blog

Use of sea buckthorn oil in cosmetologys

Use of sea buckthorn oil in cosmetologys

Post by NYPassage

Use of sea buckthorn oil in cosmetologyis a great discovery. It is an affordable agent for eliminating many cosmetic problems and at the same time it "gets along" great with the skin of any type. Knowing a variety of ways how to use this product will make you closer to the ideal complexion.The h...

PINE NUT OIL

Pine nut oil

Post by NYPassage

PINE NUT OIL: BENEFITS AND HARM, HOW TO USE.Pine nut oil is one of the unique products, granted to us by nature, which is distinguished by nutritive value and ecological cleanness. This oil is producedfrom kernels of pine nut: to get 1 kg of this product 3 kg of refined raw materialsis to be process...

ABOUT AMARANTH OIL

About amaranth oil

Post by NYPassage

Genesis of amaranth oilAmaranth is known in many parts of our planet as the "discovery of the twentieth century." It gotthe second birth in the seventies of the last century. Its roots originate from the depths of millennia. Other sources say that its birth is dated already in 4-6 millennium BC.Sout...